Clienti
-

Case Editrici

ADESSO Magazin-spotlight Verlag GmbH
Albero delle Matite di Rindone Carlotta
Alfa Edizioni Srl
Àncora Srl
Camelozampa Snc
Casa Editrice Leardini Guerrino Srl
De Agostini Scuola Spa
Editrice Il Punto- Piemonte in Bancarella Snc
Edizioni Centro Studi Erickson Spa
Edizioni Didattiche Gulliver Srl
Edizioni Etimpresa Sas
Edizioni Play Press Srl
Edi.Ermes Srl
Eli Srl
G.B. Palumbo & C. Editore Spa
Golem Edizioni Snc
I Nuovi Quindici S.r.l
La Memoria del Mondo Libreria Editrice Snc
Liberi Pomi
Lineadaria Distribuzione di Vincenzo Lerro
Liscianigiochi Srl
Maieutical Labs Srl
Menabò - Creazioni d’Arte Srl
Musica Pratica di Cristiana Maria Voglino
Norz Srl
Pearson Italia Spa
RCS Libri Spa
SEI – Società Editrice Internazionale Spa
SJW Schweizerisches Jugendsschriftenwerk
Splēn Edizioni – Associazione Culturale
Telos Srl
Universal Multimedia Access Srl

Altre imprese

Bookolico Srl
Digitally Different Srl
Giusti Eventi Srl
LSB Architetti Associati
Mostra Gioielli Metropolitani di Perugia
New Planet 3D Srls.
Quercetti & C. Spa
RedHead Marketing & Comunicazione Sas di Lamborizio Paola e C.
Skeda.com Sas
Smart Sas
SocialFare Srl Impresa Sociale
S.T.L. Srl
Star Business Lab Srl
Studio Lauzzana Sandro - Grafica
TravelGlobe Sstp
Ullmann Sas

Associazioni e Fondazioni

AIAS Onlus - Sezione di Bologna
AIAS Onlus - Sezione di Nola
Amicigio APS
Associazione Club Alpino Italiano Sezione di Torino
Associazione Culturale Sulla Parola Onlus
Associazione di Promozione Sociale Casa delle Donne di Milano
Associazione Enzo B. Impresa Sociale Onlus
Associazione Futura Infanzia Onlus
Associazione Genitori bambini Down Onlus
Associazione I Ricostruttori nella preghiera
Associazione Italiana Paralisi Spastica Onlus
Associazione Nessuno Escluso Onlus
Associazione Officina Trentatre Onlus
Associazione Santa Crus Cerveno
Associazione Torino + Cultura Accessibile Onlus
B.I.I. – Biblioteca italiana per Ipovedenti Onlus
Coop.va sociale Coopselios Sc
Ente Parco Naturale Regionale di Portofino
Fondazione Arnaldo Pomodoro
Fondazione Istituto dei Sordi di Torino Onlus
Fondazione Luigi Einaudi Onlus
Fondazione Renato Piatti Onlus
IVAT- Institut Valdôtain de l’Artisanat de Tradition
La Bottega S.c.s. – Onlus
MacA - Museo A come Ambiente
Museo della Certosa - Serra San Bruno
Ordine degli Psicologi della Toscana
Slow Food Italia
Unione Italiana dei Ciechi e degli Ipovedenti Onlus

Enti pubblici

MIUR (Ministero della Pubblica Istruzione) – Università
Dipartimento di Informatica dell’Università di Torino
LabOnLine - Università di Udine
Progetto PP&S dell’Università di Torino e MIUR
Opera Barolo E.M.

Comuni

Comune di Cesena
Comune di Cologno Monzese
Comune di Genova
Comune di Pegognaga
Comune di Torre Pellice

ASL

Alessandria

Istituti scolastici

D.D. “Nolli Arquati” – Milano (MI)
I.C. XIV Settembre – Civitavecchia (RM)
I.C. “Antonio Coceani” – Pavia di Udine (UD)
I.C. “Calolziocorte” – Calolziocorte (LE)
I.C. “Carretta” – Alessandria (AL)
I.C. “G. Cena” – Montanaro (TO)
I.C. “G. Pascoli” – Cormòns (GO)
I.C. “G. Taliercio” – Marina di Carrara (MS)
I.C. “Giulio e Giuseppe Robecchi” – Gambolò (PV)
I.C. Monteforte – Monteforte d’Alpone (VR)
I.C. Monzoccolo – San Genesio Atesino (BZ)
I.C. Nichelino I – Nichelino (TO)
I.C. “Santomasi Scacchi” – Gravina in Puglia (BA)
I.C. “Simone De Magistris” – Caldarola (MC)
I.C. Trofarello – Trofarello (TO)
I.C. “Vincenzo Galilei” – Pisa (PI)
I.C.A. “Stradella” – Nepi (VT)
I.C.N. “Umberto I” – Torino (TO)
I.C.S. di Costa Masnaga – Costa Masnaga (LC)
I.C.S. “G. Garibaldi” – Capolona (AR)
I.C.S. “Niccolò Tommaseo” – Torino (TO)
I.C.S. "U. e V. Vivaldi” – Porto Empedocle (AG)
I.C.S. “Vicenza 10” – Vicenza (VI)
I.I.S. “A. Pacinotti” – Mestre (VE)
I.I.S. “Michele Buniva” – Pinerolo (TO)
I.I.S. Sella Aalto Lagrange – Torino (TO)
I.I.S. C.A. “Dalla Chiesa” – Omegna (VB)
I.I.S. I.T.C “Di Vittorio” – Roma (RM)
I.I.S. “Leon Battista Alberti” – Abano Terme (PD)
I.I.S. “Paolina Secco Suardo” – Bergamo (BG)
I.I.S. Statale “Silvio D’Arzo” – Montecchio Emilia (RE)
I.I.S. Statale “Tommaso Catullo” – Belluno (BL)
I.I.S. “Vincenzo Benini” – Melegnano (MI)
I.P.S.S.E.O.A. “S. Savioli” – Riccione (RN)
I.Q.C.D. – Scafati (NA)
I.S.C. “P. Carmine” – Cannobio (VB)
I.S.I. G. “Marconi” – Viareggio (LU)
I.T.C.G. “A. Martini” – Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
I.T.I.S. “Silvio De Pretto” – Schio (VI)
I.T.E.S. “Francesco Maria Genco” – Altamura (BA)
Liceo Scientifico “C. Cattaneo” – Torino (TO)
Liceo Scientifico “C. Cavalleri” – Parabiago (MI)
Liceo Scientifico “Democrito” – Roma (RM)
Liceo Scientifico “P. S. Mancini” – Avellino (AV)
Scuola Polo A.P.C. “Marazzi” – Crema (CR)